CO-P11P236-1
7,14 €
~ 7.85 USD
(6,00 € plus 19% tax)

in stock   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

OEM

Product description

Premium quality  SC-FC multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
:  10 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 62,5µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - FC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: Orange
Lenght: 1m