CO-P4P539-2
11,34 €
~ 13.38 USD
(9,53 € plus 19% tax)

in stock   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  FC-FC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
:  10 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.

Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  FC/UPC - FC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: aqua
Lenght: 2m