CO-P4P265-3
9,75 €
~ 11.50 USD
(8,19 € plus 19% tax)

in stock   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 50 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: aqua
Lenght: 3m

Other customers where interested in


DEM-431XT-C
DEM-431XT-C
45,52 €
SFP-GIG-SX-C
SFP-GIG-SX-C
21,24 €
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m
CO-P4P129-3
11,70 €