CO-LCU-LCU9-OS2DX-3
11,70 €
~ 13.10 USD
(9,83 € plus 19% tax)

in stock   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 5 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/PC - LC/PC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 3m

Other customers where interested in


ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3m
CO-P1P235-3
11,70 €
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 3m
CO-STU-SCU9-OS2DX-3
11,70 €
SFP-1GE-T-C
SFP-1GE-T-C
29,92 €