CO-LCU-LCU9-OS2DX-3
11,70 €
~ 12.98 USD
(9,83 € plus 19% tax)

in stock   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 5 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/PC - LC/PC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 3m

Other customers where interested in


DS-SFP-FC2G-SW-C
DS-SFP-FC2G-SW-C
39,62 €
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
CO-P4P232-1
11,09 €
GLC-LH-SM-C
GLC-LH-SM-C
24,99 €