CON-10G-LR
46,41 €
~ 51.98 USD
(39,00 € plus 19% tax)

on order   Availability
Shipping information

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

CONBIC singlemode 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver for 10GBASE

Availibility:  0 modul(e) in stock, more modules can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+
  • Duplex LC Single-Mode Transceiver
  • 1310nm DFB Laser Sender
  • Bis zu 10km Reichweite auf standard singlemode Faser
  • Versorgungsspannung 3,3V
  • Kompatibel mit IEC 60825-1 Class 1/CDRHClass I Laser Eye Safety
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Extended operating temperature range: 0°C bis 70°C


Other customers where interested in


GBIC-BX-U-1310-10-C
GBIC-BX-U-1310-10-C
68,40 €
Cat6 UTP Patch cable 1m
CO-PC6UGY-1m
1,67 €
10013-C
10013-C
27,89 €