Basket
1.00 Article
Total 23,37 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m | LC-LC OM3 Multimode Duplex Patchkabel LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m
Premium quality  LC-LC OM3 multimode duplex ...
#CO-P4P265-20

23,37 € 23,37 €
 

sum: 23,37 €
incl. tax: 3,73 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 23,37 €
~ 27.58 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!