Basket
1.00 Article
Total 117,62 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
J4858C HP | Transceiver J4858C | HP Transceiver j4858c J4858C HP original Transceiver 1000 Base-SX Multimode 850nm
J4858C Transceiver is a HP original 1000 Base-SX ...
#J4858C

117,62 € 117,62 €
 

sum: 117,62 €
incl. tax: 18,78 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 117,62 €
~ 130.56 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!