Basket
1.00 Article
Total 24,99 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
SFP-LX-10-C
compatible Singlemode 1310nm SFP Transceiver for ...
#SFP-LX-10-C

24,99 € 24,99 €
 

sum: 24,99 €
incl. tax: 3,99 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 24,99 €
~ 29.49 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!