Basket
1.00 Article
Total 21,06 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
 LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
Premium quality  LC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex ...
#CO-LCU-LCU9-OS2DX-10

21,06 € 21,06 €
 

sum: 21,06 €
incl. tax: 3,36 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 21,06 €
~ 24.85 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!