Basket
1.00 Article
Total 29,69 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
JD092B-C HP | Transceiver  JD092B-C | HP Transceiver JD092B-C JD092B-C
compatible multimode 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver ...
#JD092B-C

29,69 € 29,69 €
 

sum: 29,69 €
incl. tax: 4,74 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 29,69 €
~ 34.14 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!