Basket
1.00 Article
Total 16,37 €
Search phrase
You are here: conbic › shop › CONBIC Transceiver SFP's | compatible modules CONBIC
switches
  • J9280A
  • J9021A
  • J9089A
  • J9022A
Basket
clear basket
Article Amount Prices Total
J4858D-C
compatible Multimode 850nm 1000BASE SX SFP ...
#J4858D-C

16,37 € 16,37 €
 

sum: 16,37 €
incl. tax: 2,61 €
plus shipping: 0,00 €
invoice amount: 16,37 €
~ 18.83 USD

You are not logged in as a customer, tax and shipping are subject to change!